?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
15 April 2008 @ 07:53 pm
i'm jes a leezl black rein clouuud  
haller, bbs!

dis post be a reply to wut  rundancefreak and starsfadein posted earlieh. and dis be a long 'un too.




Youz be in biig trubles now, Edz




teh magic words ryt derz





















dis be biig fail, aint matter. :-)
 
 
 
Amrita: Ian Somerhalder // Dream Boatneo_valkyrie on April 15th, 2008 12:09 pm (UTC)
OMFG this was hilarious XD. I'll never look at the video the same again.
mandymoo29mandymoo29 on April 15th, 2008 12:11 pm (UTC)
Ahh thats great, eddiez faces = win!
your confusion, my illusion: robert pattinson-lolraaaruby on April 15th, 2008 12:38 pm (UTC)
OMG.
i was in a complete fit of giggles.
soooo funehh
canz i geev u meh virtuz now

it was all GOLD.
LeeAnna: edward cullen bitchesjustyluv06 on April 15th, 2008 01:36 pm (UTC)
ahahahahaha
pishu_xpishu_x on April 15th, 2008 01:38 pm (UTC)
YOU CAN LEAVE YOUR hatJACKET ON! *BAH! BABABABA! BABABABA!*
d-d-d-d-danyellstarsfadein on April 15th, 2008 03:41 pm (UTC)
bahahahaha
epic =)
Radka: lol Robramira13 on April 15th, 2008 05:05 pm (UTC)
lol epic
this made my day
arockrarockr on April 15th, 2008 05:48 pm (UTC)
Best macro!! Dis is teh best macro!! *rotflol*
kellykins11: edwardopattzkellykins11 on April 15th, 2008 10:15 pm (UTC)
NOT! A! FAIL!

I LOVE THIS ONE!!!
AAAHAHAHAHA!!!! :D
Mars: Rob Dazzlescatalysted on April 15th, 2008 10:48 pm (UTC)
BAHAHA. I love it.
[c]: [tw] Edward eats peoplenyaza on April 16th, 2008 01:23 am (UTC)
LOL AT TEH LAST ONE!!

eddie/jamie!!
kei$ha: twilight; sit down emmett!keilimepie on April 16th, 2008 01:26 am (UTC)
LMAO!! I love the second to last macro the most. xD
testing 1 2 3lookingtoescape on April 17th, 2008 11:10 pm (UTC)
LOL! FUNNEH STUFF! xD
breeeeeeeeeennninmortal on April 25th, 2008 01:44 am (UTC)
hahahahaHAHAH.....
artistpie1144 on July 10th, 2008 02:21 pm (UTC)
Your icon is made of awesome :)
breeeeeeeeeennn: [twl] I <3 Seth Clearwaterinmortal on July 12th, 2008 02:28 am (UTC)
oh thanks <3 I don't know who made it though D: